CALL FOR RESERVATIONS:  1-844-375-3555   |   CONTACT   |

Jack Frost Tournament Draw

 

Saturday, September 29th

Hole #NameGolf CourseDiv
1Will O'Brien/Tyson Gavin Mill River/Green Gables A
1John McInnis/Jamie WoodMill River/Green Gables A
2AJoel Brennan/MacKenzie BrennanMill RiverA
2ARandy Bernard/Marty KeoughanMill RiverA
2BMartin O'Brien/Travis GallantMill RiverA
2BEddie Trail/Rodney ArsenaultMill RiverA
3Peter Griffin/Cory FoleyMill RiverD
3Nick Arsenault/ Ghislain BernardMill River / St.FelixA
4Jim MacIntyre/Alan McAlduffMill RiverB
4Andrew Sherman/Todd CoreyRoyal OaksB
5Ron Hughes/Chris HughesMill River/BelvedereB
5Matt Lefurgey/ Kenny Fraser Mill RiverB
6Paul Cyr/Alexander MacIntyreMill RiverB
6Curtis Peters/Ronnie PineauGreen Gables/Glasgow HillsB
7Mike Adams/Denton RogersMill RiverB
7Dave Clarke/Craig BusseyMill River/CountryviewB
8Brett Corcoran/ Ryan CorcoranMill RiverB
8Lanny Strong/Trevor FeltmateLakeside NB/NBGA Public PlayerB
9ABrenda Campbell/Paula BuoteMill RiverA
9AWanda Ellis/Ginette PloutdeMill RiverA
9BMyrna Miller/Arlene FraserMill RiverA
9BSherry White/Brenda MacElwayneBelvedereA
10ASandra MacDonald/Melissa CastleBelvedereA
10ADoug Gallant/Corrina ForesterA
Ladies B Division
10BAudrey Buchanan/Marie RocheleauRustico/Mill RiverB
10BJan Moulaison/Frances EllsworthMill RiverB
11ASharon Jones/Debbie MacMurdoMill RiverB
11AChristine Murphy/Joanne MacDonaldMill RiverB
11BSharon Horne/Lynn DorganSt.FelixB
11BLinda Fairhurst/ Debbie PineauGreen GablesB
12AJamie Stride/Shawn HarveyMill RiverC
12AGary Mayne/Jarmo PuriasAnderson CreekC
12BCory Ewart/Paul EwartGreen GablesC
12BTrevor Mayne/Mike SaulnierAnderson CreekC
13AWade Hulbert/Clint O'BrienFredricton/AlgonquinC
13AGord Millar/ Mark JonesMill RiverC
13BLeigh McKenna/Gordie PoirierMill RiverC
13BRussell Jones/ Paul GallantMill RiverC
14ALarry Arsenault/Phil LeClairMill River C
14ARyan Ellis/Gavin MacDougallMill RiverC
14BAlan Hardy/Raymond GaudetteMill RiverC
14BDonald Waite/Jimmy BuoteMill RiverD
15Jimmy Mccarthy/ Grant BuchananMill RiverD
15Demi Vale/Louis BoulandGagetownD
16ARob Hunter/Dan MoulaisonMill RiverD
16AStephen Barlow/Alan SampsonGreen GablesD
16BGary Hughes/Paul HughesFox Meadow/MacTacquacD
16BKenny Deagle/Garth MacIsaacMill RiverD
17Hart Eichmann/Harvey MyersSt Felix/Mill RiverD
17Kevin Kane/Shawn HughesCrowbushD
18AR.Mark Roberts/Jamie EllisMill RiverA
18ACarter Gallant/Jaret ConnickMill River/BrightwoodA
18BRoland Richards/Del RichardsPublicD
18BKenzie Horne/Mark PhillipsMill River / St.FelixA